Member List

Members' public details are listed below.
Member No Sort descending Name Type Country
G0001 Bo Balder Guest Netherlands
G0002 Jasper Fforde Guest United Kingdom
G0003 Andrzej Sapkowski Guest Poland
G0004 Iris Compiet Guest Netherlands
G0005 Bart Quist Guest Netherlands
G0006 Gary Erskine Guest Germany
G0007 Mhairi Stewart (Mrs. Erskine) Guest Germany
G0008 Mari Fforde Guest United Kingdom
G0009 Ad van Tiggelen (Adrian Stone) Guest Netherlands
A0011 Sue Edwards Attending United Kingdom
A0013 Paul van Oven Attending Netherlands
A0014 Paulus Meijs Attending Netherlands
A0017 Thomas Recktenwald Attending Germany
A0018 Carolina Gomez Lagerlöf Attending Sweden
A0019 Nicolai Attending United Kingdom
A0020 Brian Nisbet Attending Ireland
S0034 Claudia - Adz of CCAA Supporting Germany
S0037 Vincent van Dyck (Vincent Van Dyck) Supporting Belgium
A0038 Hanno Schreiber (Hanno) Attending Germany
A0042 Margaret Menzies Attending Netherlands
C0046 Renske de Wolf Committee Netherlands
A0047 Kathryn Sullivan Attending United States
A0049 Emilio Desalvo Attending Italy
A0053 James Shields (LostCarPark) Attending Ireland
A0054 Vincent Docherty Attending Netherlands
A0055 Heidi van der Vloet Attending Netherlands
A0056 Erwin van Ballegoij Attending Netherlands
A0057 Udo Emmerich Attending Germany
A0058 John De Voy Attending United States
A0059 John van Duin Attending Netherlands
A0060 Kris Wildman (UrthDiva - Kris) Attending United States
A0061 Jeff Wildman (Godric) Attending United States
A0062 Leadie Jo Flowers Attending Russia
A0063 Peter De Weerdt Attending Belgium
A0064 Bryan Attending United States
A0065 Henke Attending Sweden
S0066 Janine Wardale Supporting United States
S0067 John Wardale Supporting United States
A0068 Steve Cooper Attending United Kingdom
A0069 Meg MacDonald Attending United Kingdom
A0070 Anton van Esch (Ton Schevan) Attending Netherlands
A0071 Jan van't Ent Attending Netherlands
A0072 Peter Kievits Attending Netherlands
A0073 Alexander Verbeek (Alexander) Attending Netherlands
A0074 Jim Held (Jim) Attending Netherlands
A0075 Tanja van Oven Attending Netherlands
A0076 Marianne Verbeek (Marianne) Attending Netherlands
A0077 Marcel van der Rijst Attending Netherlands
A0078 Wilma Jacobs Attending Netherlands
A0079 Frank Beckers Attending Belgium
A0080 Eya Kuismanen (Eya) Attending Netherlands
A0085 Soumya Shyam Attending Netherlands
A0086 Kees van Toorn Attending Netherlands
A0087 Kim ten Tusscher Attending Netherlands
A0088 Eddie van Dijk Attending Netherlands
A0089 Niels van Lieshout (Niels) Attending Netherlands
A0090 Grzegorz "White Raven" Czapski Attending Poland
A0091 William van Ark Attending Netherlands
A0092 Nikki Ebright Attending Netherlands
A0093 Saija Kyllönen Attending Finland
A0094 Mårten Svantesson Attending Sweden
A0095 Irene Maschke (Irene) Attending Germany
A0096 Britt-Louise Viklund Attending Sweden
A0097 Ralf Bayer (Ralf aka Elffriend) Attending Germany
A0098 Constanze Hofmann (Constanze) Attending Germany
A0099 Jim Walker Attending United Kingdom
A0100 Anita Stojanovic Markovic Anita Stojanovic Markovic (Anita Stojanovic Markovic) Attending Croatia
A0101 Peter Redfarn Attending United Kingdom
A0102 Bridget Wilkinson Attending United Kingdom
A0103 Helena Kiel Attending Sweden
A0104 Anouk Arnal Attending France
A0105 Richard Brandshaft Attending United States
A0106 Karo Leikomaa Attending Finland
A0107 Ingvar Attending Sweden
A0108 Finn Audenaert Attending Belgium
C0109 Nicole Leclercq author Committee Netherlands
C0113 Jeroen Geelhoed (Jeroen - Modern Myths) Committee Netherlands
C0114 Pam Hage Committee Netherlands
C0115 Marieke Frankema, Author Committee Netherlands
C0116 Jan Johannes Scholte (J.J. Scholte) Committee Netherlands
C0117 Marjolein de Jong (La Centauresse) Committee Netherlands
A0119 Aldo Bleeker Attending Netherlands
A0122 Robert Corvus Attending Germany
A0123 Craig Macbride (Craig) Attending Australia
A0124 Gabriella Gregori Attending Italy
A0125 Berna Bleeker (Berna) Attending Netherlands
A0126 Oleksii Lidahovskyi Attending Ukraine
A0127 Peter Geusens Attending Belgium
A0128 Corina Hinz (Marin) Attending Germany
C0129 Candle of Magick Committee Netherlands
A0130 Diana Rothuizen (Diana) Attending Netherlands
A0131 Jeroen de Leeuw Attending Netherlands
A0132 Paul van Leeuwenkamp Attending Netherlands
A0133 Linda Robinett Attending United States
A0134 Brian Chenault Attending Netherlands
A0136 Roderick Leeuwenhart Attending Netherlands
A0137 Patrick Bauwens (Olivier Sted) Attending Netherlands
A0138 Astrid Cillessen Attending Netherlands
A0139 Frans de Waard Attending Netherlands
A0140 Patrick Van de Wiele Attending Belgium
A0141 Jonathan Holmes (Jon) Attending United Kingdom
A0142 W. A. Thomasson (W. A.) Attending United States
C0143 Riske de Vries (Robin Rozendal) Committee Netherlands
A0144 Adam Gerencsér Attending Hungary
C0145 Sigrid Lensink Committee Netherlands
C0146 Isabelle Plomteux Committee Belgium
C0147 Petra van Dam Committee Netherlands
A0148 Alice Jouanno Attending Netherlands
A0149 JOSEPH Supple (Joe Supple) Attending United States
A0150 Kelly Persons Attending United States
A0151 Scott Bobo Attending United States
A0152 Kurt Baty Attending United States
A0153 Michelle Doty Attending United States
A0154 Irina Pchelintseva (Irina) Attending United Kingdom
A0155 Martijn Attending Netherlands
A0156 Roland Attending Netherlands
A0157 K.A.Teryna Attending Russia
A0158 Joro Penchev Attending Bulgaria
C0159 Yvonne Vetjens Committee Netherlands
A0160 Laurens KIEFFER (KIEFFER, Laurens) Attending Netherlands
A0161 JAMES JOSEPH STYLES (JAMES BOND RTD 007) Attending Australia
A0162 Bart Dammekens Attending Belgium
A0163 Marjo Heijkoop (Johanna Lime) Attending Netherlands
A0164 Cora Buhlert Attending Germany
A0165 Maria Inês Santos Attending Portugal
A0166 Henk Langeveld Attending Netherlands
A0167 Karin Langeveld Attending Netherlands
A0168 Hans van Zonneveld Attending Netherlands
A0169 Cathy Green Attending United States
A0170 Jack Glassman Attending United States
A0171 Snail Scott Attending United States
A0172 Roderick O Hanlon (Roderick) Attending Netherlands
A0173 Cheri Douglass Attending United States
A0174 John Douglass Attending United States
A0175 Alan Stewart Attending Australia
A0176 Chris Marble Attending United States
A0177 Beth Marble Attending United States
A0178 Ana Santiago Attending Netherlands
A0179 Wouter Wolkers Attending Netherlands
A0180 Max Wolkers Santiago Attending Netherlands
A0181 Wilko Müller Attending Germany
A0182 Peggy Naundorf-Müller Attending Germany
A0183 Joost Uitdehaag Attending Netherlands
A0184 Linda Deneroff Attending United States
A0185 Mariano Martin Rodriguez (Martin Rodriguez, Mariano) Attending Belgium
A0186 Carlos Suchowolski Attending Spain
A0187 Chantal Visser Attending Netherlands
A0188 Pieter Greeuw Attending Netherlands
A0189 Valentin Ivanov (Valentin D. Ivanov) Attending Bulgaria
A0190 Emma Roberts Attending Australia
A0191 Dimitri Balcaen (ReadMore Publishing) Attending Belgium
A0192 Engel Nobbe Attending Netherlands
A0193 Alan Fleming Attending United Kingdom
A0194 David Bamford Attending United Kingdom
A0195 Rogerio Ribeiro Attending Portugal
A0196 Thomas MacLaney Attending United States
A0197 Thomas Giese Attending United States
A0198 Frank Kalisz Attending United States
A0199 Millie Kalisz Attending United States
A0200 Ilana Attending Netherlands
A0201 bag it Attending Netherlands
A0202 Arwen Grune Attending Netherlands
A0204 Mark Richards Attending United States
A0205 Catelynn Cunningham (Catelynn) Attending United States
A0206 Taavi Kalju Attending Estonia
A0207 Paul Dormer Attending United Kingdom
A0208 Angela Heijens Attending Netherlands
A0209 Sarah Niemer Attending Netherlands
A0210 Neyir Cenk Gökçe Attending Canada
A0211 nianiecos Attending Australia
A0212 nianiecos Attending Australia
A0213 Martin Scheffers Attending Netherlands
A0214 Caroline Westra (Caroline) Attending Canada
A0215 Margus Makke Attending Estonia
A0216 Tommy Persson Attending Sweden
A0217 Ton Attending Netherlands
A0218 Marga Attending Netherlands

Country Breakdown

Country Number of members
Netherlands 85
United States 32
United Kingdom 21
Germany 20
Belgium 12
Sweden 7
Australia 6
Italy 5
Finland 4
Ireland 3
Poland 3
Canada 3
Estonia 3
Spain 3
Russia 2
France 2
Bulgaria 2
Portugal 2
Romania 1
Croatia 1
Ukraine 1
Hungary 1
Total 219